Le Cantine della XIII edizione

 

 

I produttori di Vino e Olio del Sud Italia della XIII edizione:


 

  1. A. A. CIANCIULLI
  2. A.A. D'AGOSTINO - NOVOLI
  3. A. A. MAZZONE
  4. A.A. MARMO
  5. A.A. PANNARALE
  6. A.A.BOCCELLA
  7. ALBEA
  8. ANTICA ENOTRIA
  9. ANTICO CASTELLO
  10. APOLLONIO
  11. AZIENDA VITIVINICOLA MARULLI
  12. BAGLIO DEL CRISTO DI CAMPOBELLO
  13. BARONE DI BOLARO
  14. BATTIFARANO
  15. CAMERLENGO
  16. CANTINA COPPOLA 1489
  17. CANTINA DEL VULTURE SOC COOP
  18. CANTINA DI VENOSA
  19. CANTINA FIORENTINO
  20. CANTINA GIARA
  21. CANTINA IL PASSO
  22. CANTINA IOVINO
  23. CANTINA POLITO
  24. CANTINE BONSEGNA
  25. CANTINE DEL NOTAIO
  26. CANTINE DOMENICO RUSSO
  27. CANTINE FIORE
  28. CANTINE LIZZANO S.C.A
  29. CANTINE PAOLO LEO
  30. CANTINE PARADISO
  31. CANTINE SAN MARZANO
  32. CANTINE SAN PANCRAZIO
  33. CANTINE SPELONGA
  34. CASA MASCHITO
  35. CASA SETARO
  36. CASA VINICOLA COPPI
  37. CASA VINICOLA D’ANGELO
  38. CASE D'ALTO
  39. CASULA VINARIA
  40. CENTOPASSI
  41. COLLI DELLA MURGIA
  42. COLLI DI CASTELFRANCI
  43. COLLI SERENI
  44. CONTI ZECCA
  45. CUPERTINUM - ANTICA CANTINA DEL SALENTO 1935
  46. DEI AGRE DI MARTA CESI
  47. DUCA CARLO GUARINI
  48. ELDA CANTINE
  49. FATALONE ORGANIC WINES
  50. FATTORIA ALBAMARINA
  51. FAUSTA MANSIO
  52. FERROCINTO
  53. FEUDO CAVALIERE
  54. FONZONE
  55. GAROFANO VIGNETI E CANTINE
  56. GIANCARLO CECI VINI
  57. GIOVANNI AIELLO ENOLOGO PER AMORE
  58. GIULIANI
  59. GRIFO
  60. HISO TELARAY
  61. I PASTINI
  62. I TRE CAMPANILI
  63. KANDEA
  64. LA PRUINA VINI
  65. L'ARCHETIPO
  66. LE FERRE
  67. LE VIGNE DI SAMMARCO
  68. LEONARDO PALLOTTA
  69. LUNAROSSA VINI
  70. MAGADDINO
  71. MASCIULLO
  72. MASSERIA LI VELI
  73. MILLEUNA
  74. NATALINO DEL PRETE
  75. OGNISSOLE
  76. PALMENTO COSTANZO
  77. PLACIDO VOLPONE
  78. PODERI D'AGOSTINO - CANTINE BOTROMAGNO
  79. PRODUTTORI DI MANDURIA SCA
  80. QUARTA GENERAZIONE
  81. RAFFAELE MOCCIA
  82. SAN SALVATORE 1988
  83. SANPAOLO DI CLAUDIO QUARTA VIGNAIOLO
  84. SANTA LUCIA
  85. SANTI DIMITRI
  86. SERTURA
  87. STATTI
  88. TEMPA DI ZOÈ
  89. TENUTA FONTANA
  90. TENUTA RAPITALA'
  91. TENUTA VIGLIONE
  92. TENUTE EMÉRA DI CLAUDIO QUARTA VIGNAIOLO
  93. TENUTE IACOVAZZO
  94. TERRE DI GERACE
  95. ULIVETI BARBERA
  96. UNIONE AGRICOLA MELISSANO
  97. VARVAGLIONE 1921
  98. VIGNE MASTRODOMENICO
  99. VINICOLA PALAMA'
  100. VITICOLTORI LENZA